Kajang Line in Metro Time table, Opening time, Closing time, Routes, Station names

 Monday to Saturday operating times                                                                Sunday and Public holidays                              

Station Station name Routes Last train(SB) towards Kajang Last train(NB) towards kwasa Damansara Station closing time Last train(SB) towards Kajang Last train(NB) towards kwasa Damansara Station closing time
4 kwasa Damansara KG04 11:35 PM 12:41 AM 11:25 PM 11:05 PM 12:11 AM 10:55 PM
5 Kwasa Sentral KG05 11:37 PM 12:38 AM 11:25 PM 11:07 PM 12:09 AM 10:55 PM
6 Kota Damansara KG06 11:41 PM 12:35 AM 11:35 PM 11:11 PM 12:05 AM 11:05 PM
7 Surian KG07 11:43 PM 12:32 AM 11:35 PM 11:13 PM 12:03 AM 11:05 PM
8 Mutiara Damansara KG08 11:45 PM 12:29 AM 11:35 PM 11:16 PM 12:00 AM 11:05 PM
9 Bandar Utama KG09 11:47 PM 12:27 AM 11:45 PM 11:18 PM 11:58 PM 11:15 PM
10 TTDI(Taman tun Dr Ismail) KG10 11:50 PM 12:24 AM 11:45 PM 11:21 PM 11:55 PM 11:15 PM
12 Phileo Damansara KG12 11:53 PM 12:21 AM 11:45 PM 11:24 PM 11:52 PM 11:15 PM
13 Pusat Bandar Damansara

 

KG13 11:56 PM 12:17 AM 11:45 PM 11:27 PM 11:49 PM 11:15 PM
14 Semantan KG14 11:58 PM 12:15am 12:00 AM 11:30 PM 11:42 PM 11:30 PM
15 Muzium Negara KG15 12:03 AM 12:10 AM 12:00 AM 11:34 PM 11:42 PM 11:30 PM
16 Pasar Seni KG16 12:05 AM 12:08 AM 12:00 AM 11:36 PM 11:40 PM 11:30 PM
17 Merdeka KG17 12:07 AM 12:06 AM 12:00 AM 11:38 PM 11:30 PM 11:30 PM
18A Bukit Bintang KG18A 12:10 AM 12:03 AM 12:00 AM 11:40 PM 11:36 PM 11:30 PM
20 Tun Razak Exchange KG20 12:12 AM 12:01 AM 12:00 AM 11:43 PM 11:34 PM 11:30 PM
21 Cochrane KG21 12:15 AM 11:59 PM 12:00 AM 11:44 PM 11:32 PM 11:30 PM
22 Maluri KG22 12:16 AM 11:57 PM 12:00 AM 11:46 PM 11:30 PM 11:30 PM
23 Taman Pertama KG23 12:20 AM 11:54 PM 11:45 PM 11:49 PM 11:27 PM 11:15 PM
24 Taman Midah KG24 12:22 AM 11:52 PM 11:45 PM 11:51 PM 11:25 PM 11:15 PM
25 Taman Mutiara KG25 12:24 AM 11:50 PM 11:45 PM 11:53 PM 11:22 PM 11:15 PM
26 Taman Connaught KG26 12:27 AM 11:48 PM 11:45 PM 11:56 PM 11:20 PM 11:15 PM
27 Taman Suntex KG27 12:29 AM 11:43 PM 11:35 PM 11:59 PM 11:16 PM 11:05 PM
28 Sri Raya KG28 12:32 AM 11:48 PM 11:48 PM 12:01 AM 11:14 PM 11:05 PM
29 Bandar Tun Hussein Onn

 

KG29 12:34 AM 11:41 PM 11:35 PM 12:03 AM 11:12 PM 11:05 PM
30 Batu 11 Cheras KG30 12:36 AM 11:39 PM 11:35 PM 12:05 AM 11:10 PM 11:05 PM
31 Bukit Dukung KG31 12:39 AM 11:36 PM 11:36 PM 12:07 AM 11:07 PM 10:55 PM
33 Sungai Jernih KG33 12:43 AM 11:33 PM 11:25 PM 12:11 AM 11:03 PM 10:55 PM
34 Stadium Kajang KG34 12:44 AM 11:31 PM 11:25 PM 12:13 AM 11:02 PM 10:55 PM
35 Kajang KG35 12:47 AM 11:30 PM 11:25 PM 12:15 AM 11.00pm 10:55 PM

By admin

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *