Bus routes in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Bus line, Bus routes, Bus fare, Stops, Duration and Corporate office details

Bus routes in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Bus line, Bus fare, Stops, Duration and Corporate office details Corporate office address, Phone, Email, Fax, Open hours

In Kuala Lumpur the buses are very cheap to travel to compare other Transportations. Busses are very comfortable to travel because most of the busses are air-conditioned and we reach quickly to the destination. Tickets issued through the ticket machines at the counters.

Government Bus Operators

  • Go KL City Bus
  • Rapid Bus/Rapid KL
  • Konsortium Transnasional Berhad

Private Bus operators

  • Aeroline
  • Super Nice

Rapid Bus/Rapid KLT Bus Services

Buses cover most of the bus routes in Kuala Lumpur. All bus hubs are connected to KTM and LRT stations in Kuala Lumpur. Purchasing tickets are at Vending machines or Ticket counters, Ticket machines only take Local coins and Cash. You can also use a “MyRapid Card” or “Touch n Go Card” Stored Value Card to pay for fares.

There are 5 major hubs:

  • KL Sentral
  • KLCC
  • Maluri
  • Titiwangsa
  • Pudu Sentra

Contact details

Phone:  03-7885 2585

Email: suggest@rapidkl.com.my

+Source: https://moovitapp.com/index/en/public_transit-lines-Kuala_Lumpur-1082-1775731

Standard Operating Hours

Monday Friday: 7AM – 8:30PM
Saturday, Sunday & Public Holiday: 8:30AM – 5:30PM

Corporate Office Address: Prasarana Malaysia Berhad (467220-U) B-20-1, Level 20, Menara UOA Bangsar, No 5, Jalan Bangsar Utama 1, 59000 Kuala Lumpur.


Tel: +603-2299 1999 / 2287 5959

Fax: +603-2299 1919

Bus routes in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Bus line, Bus routes, Bus fare, Stops, Duration

Bus Line Bus routes Timing Bus fare(bus fare may vary several factors) Stops Duration
170  LRT Sentul (Kl663) and ending in Hab Wira Damai (Sl294). 6:30 AM – 11:30 PM  RM1.00 and RM1.90. 32 stops 29 minutes
171 Hab Wira Damai (Sl294) and ending in Hab Medan Pasar (Lpb) (Kl115). 5:30 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 and RM2.50. 68 stops 51 minutes
173 Hab Taman Jasa Utama (Sl473) and ending in Little India @ Lebuh Ampang (Kl117).  5:20 AM – 10:25 PM RM1.00 and RM3.00 75 stops 58 minutes
180 Taman Dato Senu (Barat) (Kl1013) and ending in Hab Pasar Seni. 5:30 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 and RM1.90  31 stops 21 minutes
190 Bangunan Maybank (Kl103) and ending in Desa Sri Hartamas (Kl1681).  6:00 AM – 11:30 PM  RM1.00 and RM2.50 35 stops 50 minutes
191  Masjid Al-Qurtubi (Kl1044) and ending in Chow Kit (Selatan) (Kl67).  6:00 AM – 11:30 PM  RM1.00 and RM1.90. 40 stops 24 minutes
200 Hab Uiam (Sl162) and ending in Chow Kit (Selatan) (Kl67). 5:30 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 and RM1.90.  49 stops 42 minutes
201  LRT Sentul (Kl663) and ending in Hospital Orang Asli Gombak (Utara) (Sl125).  6:30 AM – 10:30 PM RM1.00 and RM1.90. 55 stops 90 minutes
202  Hab Wira Damai (Sl294) and ending in Hab Medan Pasar (Lpb) (Kl115). 5:30 AM – 10:20 PM  RM1.00 and RM2.50. 60 stops 50 minutes
220 Hentian Taman Melawati (Aj359) and ending in Hab Medan Pasar (Lpb) (Kl115). 6:00 AM – 10:40 PM RM1.00 and RM2.5 55 stops 60 minutes
222 Hentian Taman Melawati (Aj359) and ending in LRT Wangsa Maju (Kl2097)  5:30 AM – 10:45 PM  RM1.00 23 stops 26 minutes
250 Lebuh Ampang (Kl117) and ending in LRT Wangsa Maju (Kl2097). 12:00 AM – 11:50 PM RM1.00 and RM2.50 49 stops 65 minutes
251  Kelumpuk Merpati (Kl841) and ending in Chow Kit (Selatan) (Kl67). 5:45 AM – 11:00 PM  RM1.00 and RM2.50. 42 stops 60 minutes
253 LRT Wangsa Maju (Kl170) and ending in Hab Ampang Point (Aj108). 6:00 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00 and RM1.90 28 stops 45 minutes
254 Ayer Panas ↺ Chow Kit 6:00 AM – 11:20 PM  RM1.00 39 stops 45 minutes
300 Pandan Indah (Aj468) and ending in Little India @ Lebuh Ampang (Kl117). 5:20 AM – 10:56 PM RM1.00 and RM2.50.  47 stops 41 minutes
302 Hab Titiwangsa ↺ Suria KLCC departing from Terminal Pekeliling (Kl1818). 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM  RM1.00. 27 stops 46 minutes
303  Taman Mulia Jaya (Aj76) and ending in Little India @ Lebuh Ampang (Kl117). 5:30 AM – 11:00 PM  RM1.00 and RM2.50.  40 stops 33 minutes
400  Hab Lebuh Pudu (Tss) (Kl101) and ending in Hentian Damai Perdana (Kl423). 5:30 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 and RM2.50 49 stops 49 minutes
402  (LRT / MRT Maluri) has 30 stops departing from Terminal Pekeliling (Kl1818) and ending in Terminal Maluri (Kl869). 5:58 AM – 10:23 PM  RM1.00. 30 stops 35 minutes
420 Depoh Bas Pandan Indah (Aj468) and ending in Menara Maybank (Kl118). 5:20 AM – 10:30 PM RM1.00 and RM1.90. 45 stops 60 minutes
421 Hentian Taman Dagang (Aj191) and ending in Menara Maybank (Kl118). 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 and RM1.90.  37 stops 50 minutes
450 Kompleks Perhentian Kajang (Kj461) and ending in Hab Lebuh Pudu (Tss) (Kl101). 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 and RM3.00. 58 stops 801 minutes
506  Putrajaya Sentral (Barat) (Ppj170) and ending in Hentian Bandar Utama (Pj530). 6:00 AM – 10:30 PM RM1.00 and RM3.00. 13 stops 33 minutes
540 KTM Serdang (Sj595) and ending in Putra Permai Commercial Centre (Timur) (Sj213). 6:20 AM – 11:30 PM  RM1.0 25 stops 24 minutes
541 LRT Kinrara Bk5 (Sj398) and ending in Putra Permai Commercial Centre (Timur) (Sj213). 12:00 AM – 10:10 PM  RM1.00 24 stops 28 minutes
580  Desa Petaling Terminal (Kl764) and ending in MRT / KL Monorail Bukit Bintang (Kl86). 6:00 AM – 10:00 PM RM1.00 and RM1.90 29 stops 25 minutes
581  LRT Bandar Tasik Selatan (Kl152) and ending in Masjid Angkatan Tentera. 6:48 AM – 11:31 PM  RM1.00  13 stops 10 minutes
590  Hab Lebuh Pudu (Tss) (Kl101) and ending in Hab Utar (Kj477). 6:20 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 and RM3.00.  63 stops 89 minutes
600 Aeon Big Puchong Utama (Sj237) and ending in Hab Pasar Seni.

 

5:30 AM – 10:00 PM RM1.00 and RM3.00  41 stops 53 minutes
602 Pangsapuri Melor (Sj275) and ending in LRT IOI Puchong Jaya (Sj680). 5:30 AM – 11:50 PM  RM1.00 21 stops 20 minutes
640  Hab Sri Manja (Pj127) and ending in Hab Pasar Seni. 5:30 AM – 10:30 PM  RM1.00 and RM2.50. 36 stops 31 minutes
641 Pearl Point (Kl1269) and ending in KTM / LRT Subang Jaya (Utara) (Sj63). 6:25 AM – 11:50 PM RM1.00  29 stop 33 minutes
650 Hab Pasar Seni ↺ Taman Desa 5:30 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00. 42 stops 41 minutes
651 Pearl Point (Kl1269) and ending in LRT Muhibbah (Kl1359).  6:10 AM – 11:30 PM  RM1.00 16 stops 14 minutes
652 LRT Awan Besar (Kl2324) and ending in Wisma Buddhist (Kl1180). 2:00 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00 35 stops 27 minutes
708 Sunway Pyramid (Barat) (Pj615) and ending in Klang City Square (Bd20).  6:00 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00 and RM1.90 37 stops 47 minutes
750 Hab Bas Seksyen 2 Shah Alam (Sa14) and ending in Hab Pasar Seni, Platform B (Kl2213). 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM  RM1.00 and RM3.00. 36 stops 50 minutes
751 Hab Taman Sri Muda (Sa411) and ending in Hab Pasar Seni, Platform B (Kl2213). 6:20 AM – 10:30 PM RM1.00 and RM3.00. 38 stops 57 minutes
752  LRT Putra Heights (Sj705) and ending in Hentian Pusat Bandar Shah Alam (B) (Sa963). :00 AM – 11:30 PM  RM1.00 44 stop 45 minutes
753 Kolej Angsana, UITM Puncak Alam (Ks31) and ending in Hentian Pusat Bandar Shah Alam (A) (Sa786). 6:30 AM – 10:00 PM RM1.00 and RM1.90.  69 stops 85 minutes
754 Puncak Perdana ↺ Seksyen 13 Shah Alam

 

6:00 AM – 9:00 PM Prices may change several factors 30 stops 39 minutes
770 Taman Perindustrian USJ 1 (Sj629) and ending in Hab Pasar Seni, Platform B (Kl2213). 6:00 AM – 10:30 PM RM1.00 and RM3.00. 37 stops 47 minutes
771 Taman Perindustrian USJ 1 (Sj629) and ending in Flat Desa Mentari (Utara) (Pj167). 6:00 AM – 10:30 PM  RM1.00.  34 stops 35 minutes
772 Mah Sing Integrated Industrial Park (Selatan) (Sa699) and ending in Hab Pasar Seni. 5:30 AM – 10:00 PM  RM1.00 and RM3.00. 45 stops 69 minutes
780 Ppr Seksyen 8 Kota Damansara (Pj63) and ending in Hab Pasar Seni. 5:30 AM – 11:00 PM  RM1.00 and RM3.00. 69 stops 73 minutes
782 Terminal PJ Old Town (Pj469) and ending in Hab Pasar Seni.  6:40 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 and RM2.50  25 stops 25 minutes
783 LRT Kelana Jaya ↺ Subang Parade

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  25 stops 37 minutes
801 MRT / Aeon Metro Prima (Kl560) and ending in Hentian Bandar Utama (Pj530). 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00.  25 stops 34 minutes
802 Gugusan Dedap Apartment (Pj82) and ending in LRT Kelana Jaya (Pj585).  6:00 AM – 10:30 PM RM1.00 and RM1.90. 28 stop 35 minutes
821 Hab Pantai Hillpark (Kl1412) and ending in Hab Pasar Seni.  5:55 AM – 11:10 PM RM1.00 and RM1.90. 18 stops 18 minutes
822 Uoa Bangsar ↺ Bangsar Park 6:00 AM – 11:05 PM RM1.00.  25 stops 25 minutes
851 Kompleks Mahkamah Kuala Lumpur (Kl1895) and ending in Hab Pasar Seni. 6:30 AM – 6:25 PM  RM1.00.  15 stops 25 minutes
BET16 Kampung Selayang Pandang (Sl532) and ending in Monumen Alaf Baru (Ppj244).  6:20 AM – 6:25 AM

(Bus operates only 4 days -Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)

16 stops 75 minutes
BET17 Monumen Alaf Baru (Ppj244) and ending in Hab Pinggiran Batu Caves (Sl188). 5:00 PM – 5:05 PM

(Bus operates only 4 days -Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)

 18 stops 60 minutes
DS01 LRT Ampang (Aj106) and ending in KLCC (Utara) (Kl94).  6:30 AM – 8:00 AM

(Bus operates only 4 days -Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)

 RM1.90 3 stops 6 minutes
KWSP  MRT Kwasa Sentral, Pintu A (Sa1020).  7:00 AM – 8:00 PM

(Bus operates only 4 days -Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)

3 stops 5 minutes
PAVBJ

 

LRT Awan Besar ↺ Pavilion Bukit Jalil  8:00 AM – 10:40 PM  3 stops 19 minutes
PBD1 Damanlela Open Car Park and ending MRT Semantan, Pintu B

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00. 3 stops 10 minutes
SU13A Setia City Mall and ending Pangsapuri De Palma

 

7:15 AM – 8:00 PM 34 stops 45 minutes
T100 MRT Sungai Buloh and ending Hospital Sungai Buloh

 

 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 15 stops 18 minutes
T101 MRT Sungai Buloh and Bukit Rahman Putra 5:30 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 23 stops 25 minutes
T102 MRT Sungai Buloh and ending Aman Putri

 

5:30 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00. 57 stops 65 minutes
T103 MRT Damansara Damai and Sutera Damansara

 

 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM 20 stops 16 minutes
T104 MRT Kampung Selamat and Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh

 

 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  8 stops 7 minutes
T105 MRT Sungai Buloh and Taman Impian Indah

 

5:45 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  48 stops 40 minutes
T106 MRT Sri Damansara Barat to Bandar Sri Damansara

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 17 stops 19 minutes
T107 MRT Sri Damansara Sentral to Taman Wangsa Permai

 

 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 13 stops 14 minutes
T108 MRT Sri Damansara Sentral to Bandar Manjalara

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 14 stops 17 minutes
T109 MRT Sri Damansara Sentral to Desa Parkcity

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 18 stops 19 minutes
T110 MRT Sri Damansara Timur to Taman Desa Jaya / Desa Aman Puri

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 18 stops 18 minutes
T111 MRT Sri Damansara Timur toTaman Ehsan / Taman Frim Kepong

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 19 stops 18 minutes
T112 MRT Metro Prima to Taman Kepong

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 12 stops 10 minutes
T113 MRT Metro Prima to Kepong Entrepreneurs Parks

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 11 stops 8 minutes
T114 MRT Metro Prima to Bandar Baru Selayang

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 38 stops 44 minutes
T115 MRT Kepong Baru to Taman Sri Sinar

 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 26 stops 21 minutes
T117 MRT Jinjang to Taman Sri Segambut

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 19 stops 12 minutes
T118 MRT Sri Delima to Taman Kok Doh / Jinjang Selatan

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 21 stops 12 minutes
T120 Kompleks Sungai Mas to Taman Mastiara

6:00 AM – 10:40 PM RM1.00 13 stops 14 minutes
T180 Taman Dato Senu to LRT Sentul

6:15 AM – 11:45 PM RM1.00 22 stops 13 minutes
T200 LRT Gombak to Uia Gombak

6:00 AM – 10:00 PM RM1.00 16 stops

 

17 minutes
T201 LRT Gombak (Sl311) and ending in Hab Wira Damai (Sl294) 12:00 AM – 11:15 PM RM1.00 26 stops 22 minutes
T202 Balai Bomba Gombak Selatan (Kl2330) and ending in LRT Taman Melati (Kl195)  5:30 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00  32 stops 20 minutes
T203 LRT Taman Melati and ending Danau Kota 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 44 stops 33 minutes
T221 LRT Sri Rampai ending Melawati Mall / Giant Ulu Klang 6:20 AM – 9:45 PM RM1.00 32 stops 28 minutes
T222 Hab Ukay Perdana and ending in LRT Sri Rampai (Kl746) 5:30 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  26 stops 25 minutes
T223 LRT Setiawangsa ending Au3 (Selatan) 12:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 21 stops 21 minutes
T224 LRT Dato’ Keramat ending Desa Pandan 12:00 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00 24 stops 21 minutes
T250 LRT Wangsa Maju ending Setapak Central 6:00 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00 38 stops 32 minutes
T251 LRT Sri Rampai ending Seksyen 10 Wangsa Maju 5:40 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 19 stops 18 minutes
T300 Hentian Bukit Indah (Aj42) and ending in Hab Ampang Point (Aj108). 5:30 AM – 11:40 PM  RM1.00 19 stops 10 minutes
T301 Hentian Taman Mulia Jaya (Aj76) and ending in Hab Ampang Point (Aj108). 5:30 AM – 11:30 PM  RM1.00 27 stops 19 minutes
T302 Hutan Lipur Ampang (Aj66) and ending in Hab Ampang Point (Aj108). 5:30 AM – 11:40 PM  RM1.00 15 stops 14 minutes
T302 Hutan Lipur Ampang (Aj66) and ending in Hab Ampang Point (Aj108). 5:30 AM – 11:40 PM RM1.00 15 stops 14 minutes
T303 Ampang Point to LRT Pandan Indah 6:50 AM – 7:50 PM RM1.00  25 stops 21 minutes
T304 Hentian Bukit Indah (Aj42) and ending in Hab Ampang Point (Aj108). 5:30 AM – 11:35 PM RM1.00 11 stops 11 minutes
T305 MRT Taman Midah Pintu B to Hab Bandar Baru Ampang / Sri Nilam

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 56 stops 44 minutes
T350 LRT Cempaka to Taman Mawar 12:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 43 stops 31 minutes
T351 LRT Cempaka to Taman Bukit Permai 12:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 53 stops 37 minutes
T352 Taman Shamelin Perkasa to MRT Cochrane 6:00 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00 43 stops 40 minutes
T400 MRT Cochrane to Bandar Tun Razak 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 48 stops 43 minutes
T401 MRT Cochrane to Bandar Sri Permaisuri  6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  59 stops 49 minutes
T402 MRT Taman Midah to LRT Salak Selatan 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  44 stops  34 minutes
T406  Flat Taman Kota Cheras (Kj45) and ending in Kampung Kuala Pangsun (Kj102). 5:30 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 56 stops 64 minutes
T407 (MRT Tun Razak Exchange (Trx) toTaman Maluri / Desa Pandan 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 33 stops 28 minutes
T408 MRT Taman Mutiara to Taman Segar Perdana  6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  29 stops  23 minutes.
T409 MRT Taman Mutiara to Taman Supreme 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 20 stops 18 minutes
T410 MRT Taman Connaught to LRT Bandar Tasik Selatan 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 19 stops 22 minutes
T411 MRT Taman Connaught to Taman Cheras Awana 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 26 stops 26 minutes
T412 MRT Taman Connaught to Alam Damai 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 26 stops 26 minutes
T413 MRT Taman Suntex to Taman Kemacahaya 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 22 stops 19 minutes
T414 MRT Sri Raya to Taman Tun Perak / Taman Megah 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  24 stops 20 minutes
T415 MRT Bandar Tun Hussein Onn to Bandar Mahkota Cheras 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 13 stops 17 minutes
T416 MRT Batu 11 Cheras to Taman Cheras Jaya 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 22 stops 22 minutes
T417 MRT Batu 11 Cheras to Taman Impian Ehsan / Taman Karun Mas 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  41 stops 40 minutes
T450 Sekolah Kebangsaan Beranang (Kj599) and ending in Bandar Kajang (Kj508) :30 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00 and RM1.90  43 stops 60 minutes
T451 MRT Stadium Kajang to UKM 6:00 AM – 10:30 PM RM1.00 53 stops 58 minutes
T453 MRT Bukit Dukung to Bandar Sungai Long 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 21 stops 28 minutes
T454 MRT Bukit Dukung to Kampung Sungai Sekamat 6:00 AM – 8:00 PM RM1.00 12 stops 11 minutes
T455 MRT Bukit Dukung to Taman Sutera Cheras

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  20 stops 22 minutes
T456 MRT Sungai Jernih to Saujana Impian

 

6:00 AM – 8:00 PM RM1.00 12 stops 15 minutes
T457 MRT Stadium Kajang to Prima Saujana

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 26 stops 25 minutes
T458 MRT Stadium Kajang toTaman Indah

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 31 stops 29 minutes
T459 MRT Stadium Kajang to Taman Jasmin

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  27 stops 27 minutes
T460 MRT Stadium Kajang to Bandar Teknologi Kajang

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 42 stops 48 minutes
T461 MRT Kajang to Taman Kajang Utama

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  21 stops 19 minutes
T462 MRT Kajang to Seksyen 8 Bandar Baru Bangi

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 40 stops 44 minutes
T463 MRT Kajang to Seksyen 4 Bandar Baru Bangi

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 33 stops 33 minutes
T464 Seksyen 1 Bandar Baru Bangi to MRT Kajang

 

6:00 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00 56 stops 69 minutes
T571 KTM Serdang toTaman Sri Pulai

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 21 stops 26 minutes
T580 LRT Awan Besar toBandar Baru Sri Petaling / TPM

 

 12:00 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00 32 stops 41 minutes
T581 PPR Pinggiran Bukit Jalil to Bandar Kinrara 5 via LRT Alam Sutera

 

 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  24 stops 31 minutes
T582 LRT Sri Petaling to Bandar Baru Sri Petaling

 

6:00 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00 17 stops 25 minutes
T600 LRT iOi Puchong Jaya toTaman Wawasan

 

12:00 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00  21 stops 30 minutes
T601 Aeon Big Puchong Utama (Sj237) and ending in Pangsapuri Melor (Sj275).  6:00 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00  26 stops 30 minutes
T602 Puchong Utama to Taman Saujana Puchong

 

6:00 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00 27 stops 31 minutes
T603 LRT Puchong Prima to Taman Mas Sepang

 

12:00 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00 23 stops 22 minutes
T604  Taman Kinrara Seksyen 1 (Utara) (Sj345) and ending in LRT Taman Perindustrian Puchong (Tpp) (Sj749) 6:10 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00  30 stops 50 minutes
T605 LRT Bandar Puteri to Bandar Puteri via Puchong Hartamas

 

6:00 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00 17 stops 24 minutes
T640 LRT Taman Jaya to Taman Sri Sentosa

 

12:00 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00 46 stops 41 minutes
T715  Kolej Angsana, UITM Puncak Alam (Ks31) and ending in Pangsapuri Astana Alam 2, Puncak Alam (Ks13). 6:00 AM – 11:00 PM Price may change several factors  23 stops 25 minutes
T751 Seksyen 7 Shah Alam to UITM Shah Alam

 

6:00 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00  21 stops 19 minutes
T753 Hentian Bandar Shah Alam to Seksyen 11, 9, 8, 6, 4 Shah Alam

 

6:00 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00 22 stops 21 minutes
T754 Hentian Bandar Shah Alam to Terminal Seksyen 17 Shah Alam

 

 6:00 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00 33 stops 32 minutes
T756 Kota Kemuning Business Park (Sa171) and ending in Hentian Pusat Bandar Shah Alam (A) (Sa786). 6:00 AM – 11:00 PM RM1.00  36 stops 40 minutes
T757 LRT Alam Megah to Seksyen 27 Shah Alam

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 13 stops 20 minutes
T772 MRT Kwasa Sentral toTaman Bukit Subang

 

5:30 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 31 stops 47 minutes
T774 LRT Glenmarie to Stadium Shah Alam

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  27 stops 38 minutes
T776 RT / LRT USJ 7 to USJ 1 Subang Mewah

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  33 stops 33 minutes
T778 LRT USJ 21 to One City @ USJ 25

 

6:45 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 8 stops 8 minutes
T780 LRT Kelana Jaya to Taman Mayang Mas / Aman Suria

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  24 stops 24 minutes
T781 LRT Kelana Jaya to Kelana Centre Point / Stadium MBPJ

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 17 stops 17 minutes
T782 LRT Lembah Subang to Ara Damansara

 

 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  22 stops 21 minutes
T783 LRT Taman Bahagia to Ss6, Ss5 Kelana Jaya

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 21 stops 20 minutes
T785 LRT Taman Paramount to Kampung Baiduri / Seksyen 51A Petaling Jaya

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 16 stops 20 minutes
T786 LRT Asia Jaya to Seksyen 11, 12 Petaling Jaya

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  17 stops 20 minutes
T787 LRT Asia Jaya to Seksyen 14, 17 Petaling Jaya

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  26 stops 30 minutes
T788 LRT Universiti to Mid Valley Megamall

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  5 stops 8 minutes
T789 Bukit Angkasa to Universiti Malaya

 

5:55 AM – 11:40 PM RM1.00  21 stops 18 minutes
T790 Mid Valley (Utara) (Kl2147) and ending in LRT Taman Paramount (Pj297). 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 20 stops 20 minutes
T791 LRT Kerinchi to Pantai Hillpark

 

 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 26 stops 29 minutes
T801 MRT Kwasa Sentral to Seksyen 9 Kota Damansara

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 29 stops 27 minutes
T802 MRT Kwasa Sentral to Subang Bestari

 

5:30 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 49 stops 49 minutes
T803 MRT Kwasa Sentral to Hab Subang Suria

 

5:30 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  50 stops 50 minutes
T804 MRT Kwasa Sentral to Subang Perdana / Subang SkyPark Terminal

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 25 stops 35 minutes
T805 MRT Kota Damansara to Seksyen 4, 5 Kota Damansara

 

6:30 AM – 10:00 PM RM1.00 22 stops 25 minutes
T807 MRT Surian to Ara Damansara

 

 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 26 stops 30 minutes
T808 MRT Surian to Seksyen 11 Kota Damansara

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 11 stops 9 minutes
T809 MRT Mutiara Damansara to Damansara Perdana

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 16 stops 18 minutes
T810 MRT Mutiara Damansara to Kampung Bukit Lanjan

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 9 stops 11 minutes
T811 MRT Bandar Utama to Mutiara Tropicana

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 27 stops 25 minutes
T812 MRT Bandar Utama to TTDI (Utara) / Kampung Sungai Penchala

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  14 stops 16 minutes
T813 MRT TTDI to SS 22 Petaling Jaya

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 17 stops 17 minutes
T814 MRT TTDI to Taman Tun Dr Ismail

 

 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 16 stops 16 minutes
T815 MRT Phileo Damansara to Universiti Malaya

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 30 stops 30 minutes
T816 MRT Phileo Damansara to SS 2 / Seksyen 17 Petaling Jaya

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 17 stops 21 minutes
T817 MRT Pusat Bandar Damansara to Mid Valley Megamall

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 17 stops 26 minutes
T818 Desa Sri Hartamas to MRT Semantan

 

6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 19 stops 27 minutes
T819 MRT Semantan to KL Sentral via KTM Segambut

 

 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 17 stops 21 minutes
T820 MRT Semantan to Menara Dbkl

 

 6:30 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00 15 stops 16 minutes
T821 MRT Semantan to Kompleks Mahkamah Kuala Lumpur

 

 6:00 AM – 8:00 PM RM1.00  21 stop 27 minutes
T850 UOA Bangsar to Pusat Bandar Damansara

 

 6:00 AM – 11:30 PM RM1.00  24 stops 26 minutes
T852 MRT Semantan to Mon’T Kiara

 

6:00 AM – 10:30 PM RM1.00  27 stops 36 minutes

By admin

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *